Is Black Bean Refried Beans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, black beans, canola oil, salt, onion powder, garlic powder

Check Black Bean Refried Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthyMildNutty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingSandwichTopping