Is Black Bean Tortilla Chips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN FLOUR, CANOLA OIL, BLACK BEAN FLOUR, CHIA SEEDS, QUINOA FLOUR, GARLIC POWDER, SEA SALT, CALCIUM HYDROXIDE.
Check Black Bean Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Bean Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Black Bean Tortilla Chips is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


