Is BLACK BEANS & CARROTS VEGGIE BAR Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK BEANS, CARROTS, ORGANIC TAPIOCA, ORGANIC VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, SEA SALT.

Check BLACK BEANS & CARROTS VEGGIE BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast