Is Black Beans Lime And Herbs Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Black Beans (46%) (Water, Black Beans), Grilled Sweet Corn (31%), Water, Sunflower Oil, Lime Juice (4%), Salt, Paprika Powder, Coriander Flakes (0.1%), Lemon Oil.

Check Black Beans Lime And Herbs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Unknown

Commonly used for
Snacking