Is BLACK BEANS, SEASONED BEEF WITH BROWN RICE AND CHEESE FIESTA BOWL, BLACK BEANS, SEASONED BEEF WITH BROWN RICE AND CHEESE Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, COOKED BLACK BEANS, TOMATO PUREE (TOMATOES, CITRIC ACID), BROWN RICE COOKED SEASONED BEEF CRUMBLES (BEEF, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS), MONTEREY JACK CHEESE (PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), ONIONS, LIME JUICE, SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC, CELERY POWDER*, CUMIN SEED, BLACK PEPPER, NISIN*.
Check BLACK BEANS, SEASONED BEEF WITH BROWN RICE AND CHEESE FIESTA BOWL, BLACK BEANS, SEASONED BEEF WITH BROWN RICE AND CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK BEANS, SEASONED BEEF WITH BROWN RICE AND CHEESE FIESTA BOWL, BLACK BEANS, SEASONED BEEF WITH BROWN RICE AND CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
ORIGINAL SEASONED WITH BACON & BROWN SUGAR BAKED BEANS, ORIGINAL
CHICKEN TENDERS BREADED WITH RICE FLOUR, CAULIFLOWER, AND BROWN RICE FLOUR, CHICKEN TENDERS
YELLOW RICE LONG GRAIN RICE LIGHTLY SEASONED WITH BELL PEPPERS, ONIONS AND GARLIC, YELLOW RICE
ORIGINAL SEASONED WITH BACON & BROWN SUGAR BAKED BEANS, ORIGINAL
About this product
Unknown · Frozen


