Is Black Bear Black Bear of the Black Forest Cheese, 8 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

American Cheese (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Aged Cheddar Cheese (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Cream, Sodium Phosphate, Salt

Check Black Bear Black Bear of the Black Forest Cheese, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black Bear Black Bear of the Black Forest Cheese, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryButteryNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingLunch