Is BLACK BEAR OF THE BLACK FOREST, CHEDDAR CHEESE BALL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NY CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, ALMONDS, WHEY, MILK FAT, GUAR GUM, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE TO RETARD MOLD, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check BLACK BEAR OF THE BLACK FOREST, CHEDDAR CHEESE BALL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping