Is Black Bear Potato Salad 3lb. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Mayonnaise (Soybean Oil, Distilled Vinegar, Egg Yolks, Corn Syrup, Salt, Spice, Oleoresin Paprika, Calcium Disodium Edta Added To Protect Flavor), Sugar, Onions, Water, Red Peppers (Water, Citric Acid), Green Peppers (Water, Citric Acid), Cider Vinegar (Cider And White), Salt, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Xanthan Gum, Spice
Check Black Bear Potato Salad 3lb. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Bear Potato Salad 3lb. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Black Bear Potato Salad 3lb. is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep


