Is Black Bear Stone Ground Mustard Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, HORSERADISH, SUGAR, SPICES

Check Black Bear Stone Ground Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black Bear Stone Ground Mustard is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyAcidicVinegary
Texture
ChunkyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping