Is Black Bear Swiss Cheese Cubes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Part Skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Natamycin (A Natural Mold Inhibitor)

Check Black Bear Swiss Cheese Cubes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black Bear Swiss Cheese Cubes is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Unknown · Cube

Flavor
NuttySaltyMildButtery
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing