Is Black Bomber Snowdonia Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Vegetable Rennet. Contains: Milk.

Check Black Bomber Snowdonia Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black Bomber Snowdonia Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Cheese · Slice, Piece

Flavor
NuttyButterySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping