Is Black Calypso Beans (4 oz, Zin: 526071) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Calypso Beans
Check Black Calypso Beans (4 oz, Zin: 526071) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Calypso Beans (4 oz, Zin: 526071) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Black Calypso Beans (4 oz, Zin: 526071) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


