Is BLACK CHERRY BBQ, BLACK CHERRY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, BROWN SUGAR, PURE CANE SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, PREPARED MUSTARD (VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF SPICES, TURMERIC), CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, VINEGAR, CANOLA OIL, SALT, HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, SPICE, ONION POWDER.
Check BLACK CHERRY BBQ, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK CHERRY BBQ, BLACK CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetFruityTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


