Is BLACK CHERRY CRAFT SODAS, BLACK CHERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
TRIPLE FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, RED 40, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE
Check BLACK CHERRY CRAFT SODAS, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK CHERRY CRAFT SODAS, BLACK CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Milton's Craft Bakers Gluten Free - Everything Baked Crackers
Bushs Best Black Beans, Frijoles Negros
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


