Is BLACK CHERRY DAIRY-FREE YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, BLACK CHERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYMILK (FILTERED WATER, SOYBEANS), CANE SUGAR, CHERRIES, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CORN STARCH, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, BLACK CARROT JUICE (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SEA SALT,LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES, VITAMIN D2, VITAMIN C ESTER, NATURAL MIXED TOCOPHEROLS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check BLACK CHERRY DAIRY-FREE YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK CHERRY DAIRY-FREE YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, BLACK CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


