Is BLACK CHERRY EUROPEAN STYLE QUARK, BLACK CHERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, BLACK CHERRIES, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT PECTIN, CAROB BEAN GUM, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES.

Check BLACK CHERRY EUROPEAN STYLE QUARK, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping