Is Black Cherry Fizz Seltzer + THC Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- other natural flavors
- natural black cherry flavor
other natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER,, NATURAL BLACK CHERRY FLAVOR, WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS,, HEMP EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID., NATURAL THC DERIVED FROM HEMP.
Check Black Cherry Fizz Seltzer + THC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Cherry Fizz Seltzer + THC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Bushs Best Black Beans, Frijoles Negros
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


