Is BLACK CHERRY FLAVORED ICE CREAM WITH CHERRIES, BLACK CHERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CHERRIES [CHERRIES WATER, CORN SYRUP, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE CONCENTRATES (BLUEBERRY, PLUM, CHERRY, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATES FOR COLOR), SUGAR, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), NATURAL FLAVORS], WHEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check BLACK CHERRY FLAVORED ICE CREAM WITH CHERRIES, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK CHERRY FLAVORED ICE CREAM WITH CHERRIES, BLACK CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


