Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is BLACK CHERRY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, BLACK CHERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, AND NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check BLACK CHERRY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? BLACK CHERRY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, BLACK CHERRY | Spoonful