Is BLACK CHERRY FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Cherries, Water, Cane Sugar, Fructose, Modified Food Starch, Natural Flavor, Carrageenan, Vegetable Juice Color, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Vitamin D3, Contains: Milk
Check BLACK CHERRY FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK CHERRY FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
BLACK CHERRY FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


