Is BLACK CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE - 474ML Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- riboflavin
riboflavin
Dietitian noteRiboflavin, also known as vitamin B2 and lactoflavin, can be derived from many sources, including plants, dairy, eggs, fish and meat. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
S, Vitamin A, Calcium, Vitamin C, Iron, Riboflavin, Thiamin, Niacin, Magnesium, Phosphorus, Copper, Dark Sweet Cherry Concentrate
Check BLACK CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE - 474ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE - 474ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Bushs Best Black Beans, Frijoles Negros
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
Where to buy
BLACK CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE - 474ML is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Juice · Bottle


