Is BLACK CHERRY ON THE BOTTOM LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LOWFAT YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, CREAM), EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, BLACK CHERRIES, WATER, FRUIT PECTIN, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE. CONTAINS LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI.
Check BLACK CHERRY ON THE BOTTOM LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK CHERRY ON THE BOTTOM LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


