Is BLACK CHERRY SURGE FRUIT POUCHES, BLACK CHERRY SURGE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE, CHERRY, APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, LIME JUICE, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check BLACK CHERRY SURGE FRUIT POUCHES, BLACK CHERRY SURGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK CHERRY SURGE FRUIT POUCHES, BLACK CHERRY SURGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Bushs Best Black Beans, Frijoles Negros
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTartCitrus
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDrinking


