Is BLACK CHERRY SURGE FRUIT POUCHES, BLACK CHERRY SURGE Oat Free?

Ingredients
APPLE, CHERRY, APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, LIME JUICE, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check BLACK CHERRY SURGE FRUIT POUCHES, BLACK CHERRY SURGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK CHERRY SURGE FRUIT POUCHES, BLACK CHERRY SURGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Bushs Best Black Beans, Frijoles Negros
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
About this product
Fruit · Pouch


