Is Black Cow Negroni Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Cow Vodka 16% Abv contribution - Allergen Milk products.� Rosso Vermouth 2.96%Abv contribution. Italian Bitters 4.96% Abv contribution.Orange bitters 0.09%. Grapefruit Bitters 0.07%Abv Filtered water

Check Black Cow Negroni against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black Cow Negroni is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
BitterCitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking