Is Black Currant (Cassis) Flavor Extract (1 oz, Zin: 527413) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Natural Ethyl Alcohol, Natural Flavors
Check Black Currant (Cassis) Flavor Extract (1 oz, Zin: 527413) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Currant (Cassis) Flavor Extract (1 oz, Zin: 527413) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
8 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, ALPHONSO MANGO, AMITY RASPBERRY, ASIAN PEAR, BLACK CURRANT, BLOOD ORANGE, CRIMSON CRANBERRY, FUJI APPLE, QUEEN PINEAPPLE
8 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, ALPHONSO MANGO, AMITY RASPBERRY, ASIAN PEAR, BLACK CURRANT, BLOOD ORANGE, CRIMSON CRANBERRY, FUJI APPLE, QUEEN PINEAPPLE
Immi Black Garlic Chicken Flavor 69g
Watkins Vanilla Flavor, 2 fl oz (Baking Extract, Plastic Container)
Halls Cough & Throat Relief Black Cherry Flavor Sugar Free
Where to buy
Black Currant (Cassis) Flavor Extract (1 oz, Zin: 527413) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle


