No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Black Diamond Marbelicious Pizza Mozzarella Cheestrings Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Modified Milk, Cream, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme, Colour, Calcium Chloride, Contains: Milk

Check Black Diamond Marbelicious Pizza Mozzarella Cheestrings against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black Diamond Marbelicious Pizza Mozzarella Cheestrings is available at 5 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwich
Lactose Free? Black Diamond Marbelicious Pizza Mozzarella Cheestrings | Spoonful