Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Black Diamond Old Fort Cheddar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Modified Milk Ingredients, Cream, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Calcium Chloride, Annatto, Microbial Enzyme, Cellulose (to Prevent Caking), Natamycin. Contains: Milk.

Check Black Diamond Old Fort Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black Diamond Old Fort Cheddar is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Cheese · Loaf

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Black Diamond Old Fort Cheddar | Spoonful