Is BLACK FOREST, CANDY DROPS, MIXED FRUIT Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICES ADDED FOR COLOR (GRAPE, RADISH, APPLE, BLACKCURRANT, BEET).
Check BLACK FOREST, CANDY DROPS, MIXED FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK FOREST, CANDY DROPS, MIXED FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


