Is BLACK FOREST MIX Oat Free?

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNK (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS MILK FAT, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVOR AND SALT), STEAM PASTEURIZED CALIFORNIA ALMONDS, WALNUTS, DRIED RED TART CHERRIES, SUGAR, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), PALM OIL, AND SUNFLOWER OIL.
Check BLACK FOREST MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK FOREST MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
About this product
Snack · Pouch


