Is Black Forest Organic Fruit Snacks, Mixed Fruit, 24 ct, 0.8 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup Solids, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Organic Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Organic Fruit And Vegetable Juice (Color), Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Carnauba Wax
Check Black Forest Organic Fruit Snacks, Mixed Fruit, 24 ct, 0.8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Forest Organic Fruit Snacks, Mixed Fruit, 24 ct, 0.8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Black Forest Organic Fruit Snacks, Mixed Fruit, 24 ct, 0.8 oz is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BWalmartMeijer
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


