Is Black Forest Organic Fruity Bites Mixed Fruit Snacks, 0.8 Ounce Bag, 8 Count Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Organic Tapioca Starch, Organic Apple Puree, Gelatin, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Black Carrot Juice Concentrate (Color), Organic Sunflower Oil*, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Organic Carnauba Wax*. *Adds a trivial amount of fat.
Check Black Forest Organic Fruity Bites Mixed Fruit Snacks, 0.8 Ounce Bag, 8 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Forest Organic Fruity Bites Mixed Fruit Snacks, 0.8 Ounce Bag, 8 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Clif Kid ZBAR - Organic Granola Bars - Chocolate Brownie- 1.27 Ounce Energy Bars - Kids Snacks - 6 Count
Simple Nature Organic Fruit Flavored Snacks Mixed Berry
Welch's Fruit Snacks, Mixed Fruit, Reduced Sugar, 8 ct, 0.8 oz
Dole Fruit Bowls, Mixed Fruit in Black Cherry Gel, 4.3 Ounce (4 Cups)
Bettergoods Organic Mixed Berries Fruit Snacks
Where to buy
Black Forest Organic Fruity Bites Mixed Fruit Snacks, 0.8 Ounce Bag, 8 Count is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


