Is Black Forest Organic Sour Heads, 4 Oz., 8 Count Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Gelatin, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Tapioca Starch, Organic Potato Starch, Tartaric Acid, Agar Gum, Natural Flavors, Colors (Black Carrot Juice, Purple Carrot Juice, Carrot Juice, Turmeric, Blackcurrant Juice, Blueberry Juice, Citric Acid)
Check Black Forest Organic Sour Heads, 4 Oz., 8 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Forest Organic Sour Heads, 4 Oz., 8 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Natures Path Organic Waffles Home Style Gluten Free 6 Count - 7.5 Oz
La Tortilla Factory Tortillas Organic Corn Yellow Non-GMO Bag 8 Count - 8.46 Oz
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Forager Project, Organic Dairy-Free Sour Cream Alternative, 12 Ounce
Where to buy
Black Forest Organic Sour Heads, 4 Oz., 8 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


