Is Black Forest Organic Trick or Treat Halloween Candy, 60 Ct Oat Free?

Ingredients
Black Forest Organic Gummy Bears: Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Gelatin, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Tapioca Starch, Organic Potato Starch, Agar, Colors (Black Carrot Juice, Carrot Juice, Turmeric, Purple Sweet Potato Juice, Cherry Juice, Radish Juice), Citric Acid, Organic Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavors, Organic Carnauba Wax, Black Forest Organic Gummy Bats: Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Carnauba Wax, Black Forest Organic Little Monster Sour Heads: Organic Tapioca Syrup, Cornstarch, Colors (Black Carrot Juice, Carrot Juice, Turmeric), Black Forest Organic Lollipops: Organic Tapioca Syrup, Fruit And Vegetable Juices, (Beetroot Juice, Radish Concentrate, Apple Concentrate, Blackcurrant Concentrate), Organic Annatto (Color), Organic Turmeric (Color), Black Forest Organic Fruit Chews: Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Palm Oil, Fruit And Vegetable Juices, (Radish, Apple, Blackcurrant, Carrot), Organic Sunflower Lecithin
Check Black Forest Organic Trick or Treat Halloween Candy, 60 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Forest Organic Trick or Treat Halloween Candy, 60 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Black Forest Ham, 16 oz
Applegate Organics Sliced Uncured Black Forest Ham 6oz
Reeses Peanut Butter Candy, Milk Chocolate, Peanut Butter, Halloween Candy, Snack Size
Where to buy
Black Forest Organic Trick or Treat Halloween Candy, 60 Ct is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


