Is BLACK FOREST UNCURED BACON Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK**, WATER, SEA SALT, TURBINADO SUGAR, BLACK STRAP MOLASSES, APPLE EXTRACT, CELERY POWDER.

Check BLACK FOREST UNCURED BACON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichSnacking