Is BLACK FOREST UNCURED HAM, BLACK FOREST UNCURED Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK***, PORK BROTH, SEA SALT. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: CANE SUGAR, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, ROSEMARY EXTRACT.

Check BLACK FOREST UNCURED HAM, BLACK FOREST UNCURED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep