Is BLACK GARLIC POWDER SEASONING, BLACK GARLIC Oat Free?

Ingredients
SALT, SPICES, BLACK GARLIC, GARLIC, ONION, ROASTED GARLIC, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, TAMARI SOY SAUCE (SOYBEAN, SALT), CITRIC ACID, PARSLEY, YEAST, YEAST EXTRACT, SUGAR, TOMATO, CALCIUM SILICATE (TO MAKE FREE FLOWING), AND NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check BLACK GARLIC POWDER SEASONING, BLACK GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK GARLIC POWDER SEASONING, BLACK GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
McCormick Taco Original Original Taco Seasoning Mix - 1.25 Oz
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


