This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Black & Gold Icing Mixture 500g Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar (sucrose) Tapioca Starch.

Check Black & Gold Icing Mixture 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black & Gold Icing Mixture 500g is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Spread · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingToppingGarnishing
Pescatarian? Black & Gold Icing Mixture 500g | Spoonful