Is Black & Gold Soda Water 1.25 Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Carbonated water, mineral salt (Potassium Bicarbonate).
Check Black & Gold Soda Water 1.25 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black & Gold Soda Water 1.25 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
McCormick Taco Original Original Taco Seasoning Mix - 1.25 Oz
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Bushs Best Black Beans, Frijoles Negros
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Where to buy
Black & Gold Soda Water 1.25 is available at 2 retailers
IGACampbells
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
NeutralSalty
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


