Is Black & Gold Soda Water 1.25 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, mineral salt (Potassium Bicarbonate).

Check Black & Gold Soda Water 1.25 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black & Gold Soda Water 1.25 is available at 2 retailers

IGACampbells

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
NeutralSalty
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking