Is Black & Gold Tasty Cheese Shredded Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tasty Cheese (98%) [new Zealand Milk, Salt, Starter Culture (milk), Enzyme (non-animal Rennet)], Anticaking Agent (460), Preservative (200). Contains Milk.
Check Black & Gold Tasty Cheese Shredded against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black & Gold Tasty Cheese Shredded in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
SaltyUmamiRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSandwichSalad


