Is Black Greek Olives, 5 oz. (6 pack) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lives, Water, Salt, Lactic Acid, Olive Oil, Acetic Acid, Sodium Benzoate

Check Black Greek Olives, 5 oz. (6 pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black Greek Olives, 5 oz. (6 pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltySavoryTangy
Texture
HardOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping