Is BLACK HEARTS SELTZER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS & ESSENCES
Check BLACK HEARTS SELTZER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK HEARTS SELTZER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Bushs Best Black Beans, Frijoles Negros
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


