Is BLACK JACK CHERRY CLASSIC ICE CREAM BLENDED WITH SWEET BLACK CHERRIES AND RICH CHOCOLATEY CHUNKS, BLACK JACK CHERRY Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Black Cherries (Cherries, Concentrated Cherry Juice, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural Flavors, Water, Modified Food Starch [Corn], Concentrated Elderberry Juice, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate [Preservatives], Artificial Color [Red 40, Blue 1], Sulfur Dioxide), Sugar, Chocolatey Chunks (Powdered Sugar [Sugar, Cornstarch], Coconut Oil, Cocoa [Processed With Alkali], Butter Oil, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Milk), Corn Syrup, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Red 40.
Check BLACK JACK CHERRY CLASSIC ICE CREAM BLENDED WITH SWEET BLACK CHERRIES AND RICH CHOCOLATEY CHUNKS, BLACK JACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK JACK CHERRY CLASSIC ICE CREAM BLENDED WITH SWEET BLACK CHERRIES AND RICH CHOCOLATEY CHUNKS, BLACK JACK CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP COOL MINT ICE CREAM WITH RICH CHOCOLATEY CHIPS, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY ICE CREAM WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES, CHERRY GARCIA
CLASSIC ICE CREAM DULCE DE LECHE RICH CARAMEL ICE CREAM SWIRLED WITH RIBBONS OF REAL CARAMEL, DULCE DE LECHE
CHERRY FUDGE CHUNK CHERRY ICE CREAM WITH CHOCOLATY CHUNKS AND SWEET BORDEAUX CHERRIES, CHERRY FUDGE CHUNK
BUTTER PECAN CLASSIC BUTTERY ICE CREAM WITH BROWN SUGAR AND ROASTED PECANS, BUTTER PECAN
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


