Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is BLACK JUMBO NONPAREILS SPRINKLES, BLACK Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN STARCH, DEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONERS' GLAZE, GUM ARABIC, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C RED #40.

Check BLACK JUMBO NONPAREILS SPRINKLES, BLACK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping
Lactose Free? BLACK JUMBO NONPAREILS SPRINKLES, BLACK | Spoonful