Is Black Kassel Pannonia Brand Smoked Ham, Lb Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pannonia Ham (Pork, Water, Salt, Dextrose, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Natural Hardwood Smoke), Keep Refrigerated
Check Black Kassel Pannonia Brand Smoked Ham, Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Kassel Pannonia Brand Smoked Ham, Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Black Kassel Pannonia Brand Smoked Ham, Lb is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepLunch


