Is Black Label Little Sizzlers Original Pork Sausage, Little Sizzlers Original Oat Free?

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, FLAVORING, TBHQ, BHT, CITRIC ACID.
Check Black Label Little Sizzlers Original Pork Sausage, Little Sizzlers Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Label Little Sizzlers Original Pork Sausage, Little Sizzlers Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Eckrich Skinless Smoked Sausage with Pork, Turkey, Bee...
Johnsonville Breakfast Sausage Links Original Recipe 14 Links - 12 Oz
Jimmy Dean Original Fully Cooked Pork Sausage Patties, 9.6 Oz., 8 Count
Jimmy Dean Fully Cooked Original Pork Sausage Links, 9.6 Oz., 12 Count
About this product
Meat · Patty


