Is BLACK LEMON STEEPED BOTANICALS & SPARKLING WATER, BLACK LEMON Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC LEMON, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC BLACK LEMON.

Check BLACK LEMON STEEPED BOTANICALS & SPARKLING WATER, BLACK LEMON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BLACK LEMON STEEPED BOTANICALS & SPARKLING WATER, BLACK LEMON is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking