Is Black Mild Wood Tip Wine Singles Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa, carnauba, and candelilla waxes.
Check Black Mild Wood Tip Wine Singles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Mild Wood Tip Wine Singles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


