Is Black Pepper Potato Sticks Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Potatoes, white salt, black salt, black pepper, palm oil
Check Black Pepper Potato Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Pepper Potato Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Stick
Flavor
PepperySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


